URBAN, LILLY
NameURBAN, LILLY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1888 ; born 22. July 1888
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthKOHILA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HELENE
Birth NameOLTORP
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →URBAN, LILLY