URBACH, WOLF
NameURBACH, WOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. August 1916 ; born 20. August 1910
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKRENAU
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
WILLI; INGBERG
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →URBACH, WOLF