URBANITZKY, CECILE
NameURBANITZKY, CECILE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. November 1897
Genderfemale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthLINZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityAUSTRIAN
Variant Names
HILDEGARDE
Documents
Add a Comment →URBANITZKY, CECILE