URBANOWICZ, MARIANNE
NameURBANOWICZ, MARIANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1898 ; born 4. January 1899
Place of BirthBERDJANSK
Variant Names
BOSHOWITSCH
Birth NameKWJADOS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →URBANOWICZ, MARIANNE