URBANOWITSCH, RASMA
NameURBANOWITSCH, RASMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1950
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
SPODRA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00822
  • Title page
    URBANOWITSCH, FRANZISKA ; URBANOWITSCH, SILVIA ; URBANOWITSCH, JOHANN ; URBANOWITSCH, RASMA
Add a Comment →URBANOWITSCH, RASMA