URBANIAK, ERNA
NameURBANIAK, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. January 1921
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHINDENBURG
Variant Names
FRIEDA; DANIEL
Birth NameLANDSBERGER
Documents
Add a Comment →URBANIAK, ERNA