URBANS, EDMUDS
NameURBANS, EDMUDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1922
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVENTSPILS
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ANSEVICS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →URBANS, EDMUDS