URBANSKI, STEFAN
NameURBANSKI, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1908
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSLESINEK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WLADYSLAW; PUCHALSKI
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →URBANSKI, STEFAN