ÜRMÖSI, THOMA
NameÜRMÖSI, THOMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1913
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBRASSO
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →ÜRMÖSI, THOMA