UROSEVIC, ELLA
NameUROSEVIC, ELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1911
Place of BirthNEU SASSCHER
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SCHAPALS
Birth NameNIEMANN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →UROSEVIC, ELLA