URGA, ZELMA
NameURGA, ZELMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. February 1919 ; born 13. February 1919
Place of BirthDAUGMALE
Variant Names
EMILIJA; VIUPE
Birth NameOZOLINS
Documents
Add a Comment →URGA, ZELMA