USKERTH, PAVEL
NameUSKERTH, PAVEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. January 1931
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPIARON
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVAC
Variant Names
USKAHT
Documents
Add a Comment →USKERTH, PAVEL