USTAL, ERIKA
NameUSTAL, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1899 ; born 13. August 1899
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthTALLINN
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →USTAL, ERIKA