WIZENBERG, SZMUL
NameWIZENBERG, SZMUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKAZIMIERZ
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
LEIB
Documents
Add a Comment →WIZENBERG, SZMUL