WILCZEK, GEZEL
NameWILCZEK, GEZEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. January 1900
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRADOM
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
GECEL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WILCZEK, GEZEL