WILCZYNSKA, WANDA
NameWILCZYNSKA, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. March 1926 ; born 13. April 1926
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
Variant Names
DOPPELSTEIN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WILCZYNSKA, WANDA