WILCZYNSKI, KLARA
NameWILCZYNSKI, KLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1919
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGevenich
Variant Names
KATHARINA
Birth NameMAIS
Documents
Add a Comment →WILCZYNSKI, KLARA