WILD, JOHANN
NameWILD, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. February 1897
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOPSKI
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WILD, JOHANN