WILDEMANN, ALMA
NameWILDEMANN, ALMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1923
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthLADKY
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
LUCY
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WILDEMANN, ALMA