WILECZEK, PAULA
NameWILECZEK, PAULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1914
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
HASENEDER
Birth NamePLATTEDER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WILECZEK, PAULA