WILK, ANNA
NameWILK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. September 1947
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHOHENFELS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ISABELLA
Documents
Add a Comment →WILK, ANNA