WILCZAREK, ZBIGNIEW
NameWILCZAREK, ZBIGNIEW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1925 ; born 28. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOLEKSIONKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JANUSZ; DAIECIK
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WILCZAREK, ZBIGNIEW