WILKO, MIKOLAJ
NameWILKO, MIKOLAJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1910
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthLOBOZEW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
PIRKA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WILKO, MIKOLAJ