WILLIM, WALTER
NameWILLIM, WALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. April 1919
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPEZINOK
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicitySLOVAC
Variant Names
HENRIK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WILLIM, WALTER