WILLIMZIK, MARIANNE
NameWILLIMZIK, MARIANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1934
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLYCK WALDEN
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
RENATE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WILLIMZIK, MARIANNE