WILLROTH, LOUIS
NameWILLROTH, LOUIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1897
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HANS; GUSTAV
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WILLROTH, LOUIS