WIMELER, ALBIN
NameWIMELER, ALBIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. January 1888
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthKNITTELFELD
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityAUSTRIAN
Variant Names
WIMMLER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WIMELER, ALBIN