WINCATEK, STANISLAW
NameWINCATEK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. July 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDOBRAMIERZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ALEKSANDER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WINCATEK, STANISLAW