WINDUSEK, JERZY
NameWINDUSEK, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. November 1930
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthREICHNBERG
ReligionCATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
JIRI
Documents
Add a Comment →WINDUSEK, JERZY