WINDYSZ, KAROL
NameWINDYSZ, KAROL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. April 1915
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCZARNOWEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WINDYSZ, KAROL