WINIARSKA, MARIA
NameWINIARSKA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. May 1886
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthKOZIBRODA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
RAJKOWSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →WINIARSKA, MARIA