WINITSCHUK, NIKOLAJ
NameWINITSCHUK, NIKOLAJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. April 1910
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthNIKOLAJEW
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
WINEYCZUK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WINITSCHUK, NIKOLAJ