WINKLEROVA, GERTRUDA
NameWINKLEROVA, GERTRUDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1919
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthMOHELNICE
Variant Names
CECILIE
Documents
Add a Comment →WINKLEROVA, GERTRUDA