WINOGRADOW, IWAN
NameWINOGRADOW, IWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1909 ; born 20. January 1909
CountryStateless
Place of BirthVILNIUS
Variant Names
IVAN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →WINOGRADOW, IWAN