WINDKUR, LOSER
NameWINDKUR, LOSER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthANTONOWKA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
LUSER
Documents
Add a Comment →WINDKUR, LOSER