WIREN, NIKOLAI
NameWIREN, NIKOLAI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. December 1891
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthPLESKAU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
FRIEDRICH
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WIREN, NIKOLAI