VON WIREN, THORSTEN
NameVON WIREN, THORSTEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. March 1905
Gendermale
Place of BirthOANDO
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
BURCHARD
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →VON WIREN, THORSTEN