WIRS, ANNA
NameWIRS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. July 1914
Genderfemale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthLOVRIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
WIRSZ
Birth NameKLEMMER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WIRS, ANNA