WIRT, HILDEGARD
NameWIRT, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. June 1925
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthTILSIT
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
GRETE
Birth NameGRIWENKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WIRT, HILDEGARD