WIRTH, KARL
NameWIRTH, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1911
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAFOLK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
FRITZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →WIRTH, KARL