WISCHIN, RÜDIGER
NameWISCHIN, RÜDIGER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1922
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HEINZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WISCHIN, RÜDIGER