WISNIEWSKI, WLADYSLAW
NameWISNIEWSKI, WLADYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. February 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSUGAJENKO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ALEKSANDER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, WLADYSLAW