WINNICKI, KASIMIR
NameWINNICKI, KASIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1921
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLOMZE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
WINNICKE
Documents
Add a Comment →WINNICKI, KASIMIR