WINTERNITZ, IZRAEL
NameWINTERNITZ, IZRAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1924
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSZABATICA
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
ISRAEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →WINTERNITZ, IZRAEL