WISNIEWSKI, JERZY
NameWISNIEWSKI, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. December 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPABIANICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TADEUSZ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, JERZY