WISNIEWSKI, JOZEF
NameWISNIEWSKI, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSINIEWICZE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
WISZNIEWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, JOZEF