WISNIEWSKI, MIECZYSLAW
NameWISNIEWSKI, MIECZYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. August 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAKRZYN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KAZIMIERZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, MIECZYSLAW