WISNIEWSKI, GERTRUD
NameWISNIEWSKI, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1931
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBUTZBACH
Variant Names
WISNIESKI
Birth NameFLAKEJ
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKI, GERTRUD