WISGARDYSKI, JOJNE
NameWISGARDYSKI, JOJNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. September 1909
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKOWNO
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
WISGARYSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →WISGARDYSKI, JOJNE