WISNIEWSKA, JANINA
NameWISNIEWSKA, JANINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1928
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRESC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STELLA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →WISNIEWSKA, JANINA